Ch Montlabert Saint Emilion - Related products
Château Pape Clement
Planted in 1300, the estate is the oldest planted vineyard in the Pessac-Léognan appellation, ranked among the Premiers Crus for red wine in the Classification of Graves wine of 1959.
Chateau Pape Clement 2021
$206 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2021
$429 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 375ml 2021
$113 eachin cases of 12 for $1,356Price consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 2019 750ml
$228 eachin any 6Price consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 2011
Save 24%$310$236 eachPrice dropChateau Pape Clement 2021
$236 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 2017
$232 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 2019
$247 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2022
$491 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2020
$509 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2020
$526 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 6000ml 2022
$2,123 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 2018
$258 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 2018
$258 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 2020
$258 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 2021
$265 eachin any 6Typical priceChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2019
97 points$543 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2018
$543 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2019
$543 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 375ml 2022
$135 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 3000ml 2019
$1,135 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 730ml 1973
$277 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 375ml 2020
$143 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 3000ml 2022
$1,152 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 3000ml 2020
$1,219 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 375ml 1987
$157 eachTypical priceChateau Pape Clement 2021
$321 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 1970
$651 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 2014
$332 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 2012
$332 eachPrice consistently highChâteau Pape Clément 2016 12000mL 2016
98 points$5,707 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2017
$734 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 2016
$370 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 2017
$370 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 1500ml 2017
$734 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pape Clement 1975
$474$459 eachPrice fluctuates, now high
Château Clerc Milon
This is a complex blend of 50% Cabernet Sauvignon, 36% Merlot, 11% Cabernet Franc finished with Carmenere and Petit Verdot - flavours and perfume are thus layered, intense, detailed and glorious. A cavalcade of fruit, spice, earth, savouriness and beautiful wood handling. The estate is managed by Patrick Leon, whose talents are writ large in the finesse of handling the complex array of fruit, and judicious use of winemaking technique to elicit this most elegant yet finely wrought style. It's relative approachability is another key to this wines excellence.
Chateau Clerc Milon 2024 6000ml
$1,653 eachNew offer at low priceChateau Clerc Milon 2024
$210 eachNew offer at low priceChateau Clerc Milon 2024 375ml
$102 eachin cases of 12 for $1,224New offer at low priceChateau Clerc Milon 2024 1500ml
$429 eachNew offer at low priceChateau Clerc Milon 2024
$217 eachNew offer at low priceChateau Clerc Milon 2023
$232 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Clerc Milon 2024 3000ml
$926 eachNew offer at low priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2023
$474 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Clerc Milon 375ml 2023
$124 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2021
$2,022 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2023
$2,022 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2021
94 points$509 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2019
$571$526 eachPrice dropChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2023
$1,047 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2023
$258 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2021
$1,047 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2023
$258 eachTypical priceChâteau Clerc Milon 2018
96 points$265 eachin cases of 6 for $1,590Typical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2013
$2,155 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2022
$543 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2022
$550 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2017
$543 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2017
$543 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2019
$292$284 eachPrice dropChateau Clerc Milon 2020
$284 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2017
$2,224 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2015 1500ml
$568 eachNew offer at typical priceChateau Clerc Milon 375ml 2021
$139 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2018
$571 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 375ml 2019
$157$146 eachPrice dropChateau Clerc Milon 2018
$310$295 eachPrice dropChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2012
$578 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2013
93 points$295 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2014
$578 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 1500ml 2014
$578 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2021
$295 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2022
$2,292 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2019
$2,292 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2021
$295 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2022
$295 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2020
$2,292 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 375ml 2022
$146 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2014
$2,426 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2016
$2,426 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2015
$2,426 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2019
$1,185 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2018
$2,426 eachTypical priceChateau Clerc Milon 2015
$299$306 eachPrice riseChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2016
$1,256 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 2016
$310 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 2015
96 points$299$306 eachPrice riseChateau Clerc Milon 2020 375ml
$157 eachNew offer at high priceChateau Clerc Milon 2015 375ml
$157 eachNew offer at high priceChateau Clerc Milon 2022
$306 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 1981
$314 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2015
$1,256 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2014
$1,256 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 375ml 2020
$157 eachPrice consistently highChâteau Clerc Milon 2015
96 points$314 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2018
$1,256 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2022
$1,290 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 3000ml 2012
$1,323 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 6000ml 2012
$2,693 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 2014
$351 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 2010
95 points$370 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 2009
$370 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 2010
$370 eachPrice consistently highChateau Clerc Milon 1990
90 points$651 eachPrice consistently high
Château Pavie Macquin
From a 37-acre vineyard, Château Pavie Macquin is stunningly situated on the clay-limestone plateau of Saint-Émilion on the right bank of Bordeaux. 2010 has produced a formidable wine: a blend of 70% Merlot, 20% Cabernet Franc and 10% Cabernet Sauvignon, this is a top release of the harvest year and a highlight from St-Émillion in 2010. Tannins, restraint and inward concentration are motifs, this is a wine for the patient, sophisticated collector who wishes to embellish a cellar with pedigree wines that need time and maturity to come to the fore.
Château Pavie-Macquin 2023 1500ml
$373 eachNew offer at low priceChâteau Pavie-Macquin 2023 1500ml
$370 eachNew offer at low priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2021
$195 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 2023
$198 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 2017
$206 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 375ml 2021
$105 eachin cases of 12 for $1,260Price consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2021
$429 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 3000ml 2021
$872 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 2021
$213 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2017
$429 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2021
$448 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2021
$221 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2012
$474 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2021
$236 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2019
$474 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2018
$474 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2019
$243 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2012
$243 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2019
$243 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2014 1500ml
96 points$488 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2012
$243 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2012
$243 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2015
$509 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2018
$258 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2014
96 points$265 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2022
$529 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2004
$258 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2016
$543 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2016
$543 eachTypical priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2020
$277 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 2020
$277 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 2020
$277 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 2022
$277 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 1999
$295 eachNew offer at high priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2022
$292 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 3000ml 2019
$1,152 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 3000ml 2022
$1,219 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 2015
$314 eachNew offer at high priceChateau Pavie Macquin 375ml 2022
$154 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 6000ml 2022
$2,458 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 2016
$332 eachNew offer at high priceChateau Pavie Macquin 1500ml 2020
$651 eachPrice consistently highChateau Pavie Macquin 2003
$351 eachNew offer at high priceChateau Pavie Macquin 2001
$295$351 eachPrice riseChateau Pavie Macquin 1998
$332$474 eachPrice riseChateau Pavie Macquin 2000
$351$474 eachPrice rise
Montlandrie
Montlandrie 2013
91 points$50.00 eachin cases of 6 for $300Price consistently lowMontlandrie 2024
$58.00 eachin cases of 6 for $348New offer at low priceMontlandrie 2011
91 points$59.00 eachin cases of 6 for $354Price consistently lowMontlandrie 2023
$60.00 eachin cases of 6 for $360New offer at typical priceMontlandrie 2017
93 points$63.00 eachin cases of 6 for $378Typical priceMontlandrie 2018
93 points$63.00 eachin cases of 6 for $378Typical priceMontlandrie 2020
$65.00 eachin cases of 6 for $390Price consistently highMontlandrie 2021
$65.00 eachin cases of 6 for $390Price consistently highMontlandrie 2022
$73.00 eachin cases of 6 for $438New offer at high price
Château Fonroque
Chateau Fonroque 2021
$90.00 eachin cases of 6 for $540Price consistently lowChateau Fonroque 2017
$94.00 eachin cases of 12 for $1,128Price consistently lowChateau Fonroque 2017
$94.00 eachin cases of 6 for $564Price consistently lowChateau Fonroque 2019
$102 eachin cases of 6 for $612Typical priceChateau Fonroque 2019
$102 eachin cases of 12 for $1,224Typical priceChateau Fonroque 2020
$105 eachin cases of 6 for $630Typical priceChateau Fonroque 2021
$109 eachin cases of 6 for $654Price consistently highChateau Fonroque 375ml 2021
$57.00 eachin cases of 12 for $684Price consistently highChateau Fonroque 1955
$392 eachPrice consistently high
Fayat
Fayat 2020
$79.00$71.80 eachin cases of 6 for $431Bargain
Domaine de l'Aurage
Domaine de l'Aurage 2021
93 points$70.00 eachin cases of 6 for $420Price consistently lowDomaine de l'Aurage 2022
96 points$95.00 eachin cases of 6 for $570Price consistently high
Desmirail
Desmirail 2022
$112 eachin cases of 6 for $672New offer at low price
Vieille Cure
Vieille Cure 2023
$69.00 eachin cases of 6 for $414New offer at low price
Chateau Lafon Rochet
Chateau Lafon Rochet 2021
$90.00 eachin cases of 6 for $540Price consistently lowChateau Lafon Rochet 2021
$105 eachin any 6Typical priceChâteau Lafon-Rochet 2017
94 points$116 eachin cases of 6 for $696Typical priceChateau Lafon Rochet 2019
$120 eachPrice consistently highChateau Lafon Rochet 2017
$120 eachPrice consistently highChateau Lafon Rochet 2018
$143 eachPrice consistently highChateau Lafon Rochet 2022
$143 eachPrice consistently highChateau Lafon Rochet 2016
$143 eachPrice consistently highChateau Lafon Rochet 375ml 2017
$77.00 eachin cases of 12 for $924Price consistently high