Pichon Baron
Pichon Baron 2021 3000ml
$1,601 eachPrice consistently lowPichon Baron 2021 1500ml
$778 eachPrice consistently lowPichon Baron 2021
$416 eachTypical pricePichon Baron 2018 6000ml
$3,589 eachPrice consistently highPichon Baron 2018 3000ml
$1,764 eachPrice consistently highPichon Baron 2018 1500ml
$913 eachPrice consistently highPichon Baron 2004 1500mL 2004
$893 eachPrice consistently highPichon Baron 2020
99 points$448 eachPrice consistently highPichon Baron 2018
$474 eachPrice consistently high
Petit Village
Petit Village 2021
$327 eachTypical pricePetit Village 2020
$340 eachPrice consistently highPetit Village 2021
$347 eachPrice consistently high
La Garde Rouge
La Garde Rouge 2017 1500mL 2017
$104 eachin cases of 6 for $624Price consistently lowLa Garde Rouge 2017 1500ml
$105 eachin cases of 6 for $630Price consistently lowLa Garde Rouge 2016 1500ml 2016
94 points$115 eachin cases of 6 for $690Typical priceLa Garde Rouge 2018 1500ml
$115 eachin cases of 6 for $690Typical priceLa Garde Rouge 2019
$61.00 eachin cases of 6 for $366Typical priceLa Garde Rouge 2020
$61.00 eachin cases of 6 for $366Typical priceLa Garde Rouge 2017 375 mL 2017
$36.00 eachin cases of 12 for $432Price consistently highLa Garde Rouge 2018 375ml
$39.00 eachin cases of 12 for $468Price consistently highLa Garde Rouge 2018 3000ml
$344 eachPrice consistently high
Haut Batailley
Haut Batailley 2021
94 points$152 eachin cases of 6 for $912Price consistently lowHaut Batailley 2017
94 points$161 eachin cases of 6 for $966Typical priceHaut Batailley 1500mL 2020
96 points$318 eachTypical priceHaut Batailley 2017 1500ml 2017
94 points$325 eachTypical priceHaut Batailley 6000mL 2020
96 points$1,249 eachTypical priceHaut Batailley 2017 6000ml 2017
94 points$1,282 eachTypical priceHaut Batailley 2020
96 points$161 eachin cases of 6 for $966Typical priceHaut Batailley 2018 15000ml
$3,345 eachPrice consistently high
Troplong Mondot
Troplong Mondot 2021 1500ml
$512 eachPrice consistently lowTroplong Mondot 2021
$273 eachin cases of 6 for $1,638Price consistently lowTroplong Mondot 2017
$273 eachin cases of 6 for $1,638Price consistently lowTroplong Mondot 2014
$273 eachin cases of 6 for $1,638Price consistently lowTroplong Mondot 2018
$284 eachPrice consistently lowTroplong Mondot 2020
$280 eachin cases of 6 for $1,680Price consistently lowTroplong Mondot 2010
$526 eachPrice consistently highTroplong Mondot 2009
97 points$547 eachPrice consistently high
Fleur de Bouard
Fleur de Bouard 2017 1500ml 2017
92 points$320 eachPrice consistently low
Inglenook Rubicon
Inglenook Rubicon 2015 1500ml 2015
96 points$795 eachPrice consistently lowInglenook Rubicon 2016 1500ml 2016
97 points$795 eachPrice consistently lowInglenook Rubicon 2017 1500ml 2017
98 points$795 eachPrice consistently lowInglenook Rubicon 2014 1500mL 2014
$795 eachPrice consistently lowInglenook Rubicon 2014 1500ml 2014
97 points$795 eachPrice consistently lowInglenook Rubicon 2015 375ml 2015
96 points$210 eachin cases of 12 for $2,520Price consistently lowInglenook Rubicon 2016 375ml 2016
97 points$210 eachin cases of 12 for $2,520Price consistently lowInglenook Rubicon 2017
98 points$433 eachTypical priceInglenook Rubicon 2015
96 points$452 eachTypical priceInglenook Rubicon 2014
$452 eachTypical priceInglenook Rubicon 2020
96 points$453 eachTypical priceInglenook Rubicon 2018
$453 eachTypical priceInglenook Rubicon 2013
97 points$470 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2021
99 points$465 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2022
99 points$470 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2019
$474 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2018 1500mL 2018
$980 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2017 3000mL 2017
$1,927 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2016 3000mL 2016
$1,927 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2016 6000mL 2016
$3,915 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2015 6000mL 2015
$3,915 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2014 3000mL 2014
$1,927 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2015 3000mL 2015
$1,927 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2019 3000mL 2019
$2,384 eachPrice consistently highInglenook Rubicon 2019 6000mL 2019
$4,844 eachPrice consistently high
Beau Séjour Bécot
Beau Séjour Bécot 2021
$165 eachin cases of 6 for $990Price consistently lowBeau Séjour Bécot 2017
$176 eachin cases of 12 for $2,112Typical priceBeau Séjour Bécot 2019 1500mL 2019
$377 eachPrice consistently high
Canon la Gaffelière
Canon la Gaffelière 2021 1500ml
$422 eachPrice consistently lowCanon la Gaffelière 2021 3000ml
$879 eachPrice consistently low
Nicolas Catena Zapata
Nicolas Catena Zapata 2018
$191 eachin cases of 6 for $1,146Price consistently lowNicolas Catena Zapata 2019 6000mL 2019
$1,471 eachPrice consistently lowNicolas Catena Zapata 2019 3000mL 2019
$761 eachPrice consistently lowNicolas Catena Zapata 2019
$200 eachin cases of 6 for $1,200Typical priceNicolas Catena Zapata 2020
98 points$203 eachin cases of 6 for $1,218Price consistently highNicolas Catena Zapata 2019 1500mL 2019
$424 eachPrice consistently high