Merlot
$50 to $100
Chateau Balestard La Tonnelle
Chateau Balestard La Tonnelle 2007
$85.00$77.00 eachin cases of 12 for $924BargainChateau Balestard La Tonnelle 2008
Save 21%$105$83.00 eachin cases of 12 for $996Rare price drop
Chateau Cap De Mourlin
Chateau Cap De Mourlin 2006
$90.00$83.00 eachin cases of 12 for $996Rare bargain
Chateau Petit Faurie De Soutard
Chateau Petit Faurie De Soutard 2004
$77.00 eachin cases of 12 for $924Price consistently lowChateau Petit Faurie De Soutard 2006
$87.00$81.00 eachin cases of 12 for $972Price drop
Château La Tour de Mons
Chateau La Tour De Mons 2017
$61.00 eachin cases of 12 for $732Price consistently lowChateau La Tour De Mons 2020
$69.00 eachin cases of 6 for $414Typical priceChateau La Tour De Mons 2022
$69.00 eachin cases of 6 for $414Typical priceChateau La Tour De Mons 375ml 2021
$40.00 eachin cases of 12 for $480Price consistently high
Chateau De Ferrand
Chateau De Ferrand 2021
$73.00 eachin cases of 6 for $438Price consistently lowChateau De Ferrand 2021
$76.00 eachin any 6Price consistently lowChateau De Ferrand 1500ml 2021
$154 eachPrice consistently lowChateau De Ferrand 2020
$83.00 eachin cases of 6 for $498Price consistently lowChateau De Ferrand 6000ml 2021
$668 eachPrice consistently lowChateau De Ferrand 2018
$83.00 eachin cases of 6 for $498Price consistently lowChateau De Ferrand 1500ml 2020
$172 eachTypical priceChateau De Ferrand 1500ml 2018
$176 eachTypical priceChateau De Ferrand 1500ml 2019
$172 eachTypical priceChateau De Ferrand 2023
$87.00 eachin cases of 6 for $522Typical priceChateau De Ferrand 2017
$85.00 eachin cases of 6 for $510Typical priceChateau De Ferrand 2017
$85.00 eachin cases of 6 for $510Typical priceChateau De Ferrand 375ml 2008
$45.00 eachin cases of 6 for $270Typical priceChateau De Ferrand 375ml 2021
$45.00 eachin cases of 12 for $540Typical priceChateau De Ferrand 2014
$85.00$90.00 eachin cases of 12 for $1,080Price riseChateau De Ferrand 2014
92 points$85.00$90.00 eachin cases of 6 for $540Price riseChateau De Ferrand 375ml 2008
$45.00 eachin cases of 6 for $270Typical price
Chateau Quinault L'Enclos
Chateau Quinault L'Enclos 6000ml 2021
$651 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 3000ml 2021
$351 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2017
$90.00 eachin cases of 6 for $540Price consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 1500ml 2021
$183 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2021
$90.00 eachin cases of 6 for $540Price consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 1500ml 2021
$183 eachPrice consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2011
$94.00 eachin cases of 12 for $1,128Price consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2021
$94.00 eachin groups of 3 for $282Price consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2014
$94.00 eachin cases of 6 for $564Price consistently lowChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2019
$98.00 eachin cases of 6 for $588Typical priceChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2021
$98.00 eachin cases of 6 for $588Typical priceChateau Quinault L'Enclos 2012
$98.00 eachin cases of 6 for $588Typical price
Château Nénin Pomerol Fugue de Nénin
Château Nénin Pomerol Fugue de Nénin 2023
$85.00 eachin cases of 6 for $510Price consistently low
Chateau de Sales
Chateau De Sales 1500ml 2020
Save 32%$176$119 eachBargainChateau De Sales 1500ml 2021
$150$157 eachPrice riseChateau De Sales 2023
$83.00 eachin cases of 6 for $498Price consistently lowChateau De Sales 2017
$81.00 eachin cases of 12 for $972Price consistently lowChateau De Sales 1500ml 2019
$169 eachPrice consistently lowChateau De Sales 2022
$87.00 eachin cases of 6 for $522Price consistently lowChateau De Sales 2020
$87.00 eachin cases of 6 for $522Price consistently lowChateau De Sales 2021
$81.00$85.00 eachin cases of 6 for $510Price riseChateau De Sales 2021
93 points$81.00$85.00 eachin cases of 12 for $1,020Price riseChateau De Sales 6000ml 2021
$724 eachTypical priceChateau de Sales 2022
94 points$90.00 eachTypical priceChateau De Sales 1500ml 2022
$187 eachTypical priceChateau De Sales 1500ml 2018
$195 eachTypical priceChateau De Sales 375ml 2021
$45.00$49.00 eachin cases of 12 for $588Price rise
Chateau Barde-Haut
Chateau Barde Haut 2007
Save 10%$90.00$81.00 eachin cases of 12 for $972Price dropChateau Barde Haut 2021
$94.00 eachin cases of 12 for $1,128Typical price
Irvine Grand Merlot
Two words come to mind when you mention great Australian Merlot. Jim Irivne. Jim's Grand Merlot is the benchmark of complex and elegant Merlot in Australia and his Eden Valley vineyards are the perfect place to produce this iconic wine.
Irvine Grand Merlot 2017
Save 42%$120$69.00 eachBargainIrvine Grand Merlot 2018
93 points$75.00 eachin cases of 6 for $450Price consistently low